Counseling
Honor Roll 2016-2017 Grading Scale
BPA Chess Club
Girls Basketball Boys Basketball Cross Country Football Jr. High Sports Calendar Track Volleyball
Meal Information

Jr. High Sports Calendar

Jr. High Football 2018 Schedule

2018

Junior High Warriors Football

 

Day/Date                     Opponent                    Place               Time               Bus/Other                        

 

Mon. Sept. 17th           Lakeside                     Lakeside         5:00                 3:00 W/Volleyball 

 

Mon. Sept. 24th           Wallace                       Kootenai         5:00                

 

Mon. Oct.  1st               Clarkfork                   Clarkfork        5:00                 1:30 W/Volleyball 

           

Mon. Oct. 8th              Lakeside                     Kootenai         5:00  

                                                                                                  

Mon. Oct. 15th            Wallace                       Wallace           5:00                 3:10 W/Volleyball 

                       

Mon. Oct. 22nd            Clarkfork                    Kootenai         5:00                            

 

 

 

 

Jr. High Volleyball 2018 Schedule

2018

Warrior Junior High Volleyball

 

Day/Date                     Opponent                    Place               Time               Bus/Other                  

 

Mon. Sept. 17th           Lakeside                     Lakeside         5:00                 3:15 W/Football                    

 

Wed. Sept. 19th           Genesis Prep             Kootenai         5:00    

 

Mon.  Sept. 24th          Wallace                       Kootenai         5:00                

                                   

Wed. Sept. 26th           Mullan                        Kootenai          5:00 

                                                                                                   

Mon. Oct. 1st              Clarkfork                      Clarkfork         5:00                 1:30 W/Football                                

 

Wed. Oct. 3rd              St. Maries                   St. Maries       4:00                 3:00                                        

 

Sat. Oct. 6th                 Genesis Prep            P. Falls            11:00               9:00    

 

Mon. Oct. 8th              Lakeside                     Kootenai         5:00                 

 

Mon. Oct. 15th            Wallace                       Wallace           5:00                 3:10 W/Football        

 

Tue. Oct. 16th              St. Maries                   Kootenai         4:00    

 

Mon. Oct. 22nd            Clarkfork                     Kootenai         5:00                

 

Wed. Oct. 24th            Mullan                        Mullan              5:00                 3:00